Agenda.

Upcoming

 

2019            
             
6 juli     'Bruiloft Frank en Janine' OPTIE     Castricum
31 mei     'Bruiloft Johan en Marrit'      Leeuwarden 
5 maart     'Cuijk kroegetocht' OPTIE     Cuijk
             
2018            
Datum     Locatie     Plaats
             
21 december     'Koninklijke luchtmacht gala'      Garderen
30 november     'Afstuderen Irene'      Amsterdam
24 november      'ST Caecillia'     Amersfoort
17 november     'MFVR gala' OPTIE     Rotterdam
14 november     'Studenten Gala' OPTIE     Groningen
10 november     'Miles'     Amersfoort
27 oktober     '12,5 jaar bestaan cafe Percy Vincke'      Wormer
26 oktober     'Bruiloft Tom'     Overasselt
5 oktober     'Bruiloft' Pim en Janneke      Beekbergen
29 september     'Bruiloft' OPTIE     Delft
             

Previous Gigs

Datum                        Lokatie                                                  Plaats
             
2018            
             
16 september     'Bruiloft Martine'      Utrecht
15 september     'Bruiloft Daan'      Zeist
8 september     'Tennisvereniging'     Amsterdam
1 september      'Bruiloft Richard and Tamsin'     Scheveningen
18 augustus     'Bruiloft Lennart'      Nieuwer ter Aa 
18 augustus      'Bruiloft receptie Bruiloft Ellen'      Utrecht
10 augustus     'Bruiloft Rosanne'      Sint Oedelrode
4 augustus     'Osheas Irish Pub'     Eindhoven
20 juli     'Bruinisse feest'     Bruinisse
30 juni     'Protos USV'     Utrecht
22 juni      'Bruiloft Julie en Daan'     Amsterdam
16 juni     'Mirjam 50 jaar'     Leide
15 juni     'Paap'     Den Haag
14 juni      'Stiel's'     Haarlem
10 juni     'Ver.geh.wijkfeest'     Clinge
9 juni     '25 jarig jubileum'     Bergen op zoom
8 juni     'Tennisvereniging feest'     Delft
7 juni     'Cantus'     Den Haag
6 juni     'Sein'     Cruquius
1 juni     'Tong Tong Fair, de Rotonde'     Den Haag
19 mei     'Bruiloft Roche'     Rotterdam
18 mei     'SSR 100 jaar'     Rotterdam
17 mei     'Waterhole'     Amsterdam
15 mei     'Congres ontwikkelingspsychologie'     Wageningen
2 mei     'Feest Ouders Ivo'     Alkmaar
27 april     'Bruinisse feest Koningsdag'     Bruinisse
27 april     'Opening Koningsdag de Grote Markt'     Delft
26 april     'Koninklijk luchtmacht'     Garderen
19 april     'Stiel's'     Haarlem
14 april     'Irish pub'     Eindhoven
7 april     'Studentengala AEGEE'     Enschede
17 maart      'Bierfabriek'     Delft
16 maart     'Peripop SSR'     Rotterdam
15 maart     'Stiel's'     Haarlem
9 maart     'Bedrijfsfeest'     Leerdam
3 maart      'Paap'     Den Haag
26 februari     'Studentenfeest'     Leiden
15 februari     'Waterhole'     Amsterdam
14 februari     'Bruiloft Maudie'     Krommenie
20 januari     'Studio de Veste'     Leiden
18 januari     'Stiel's'     Haarlem
12 januari     'Irish Pub'     Eindhoven
6 januari     'Verjaardag Robert'     Heemstede
             
2017            
30 december     'Miles'     Amersfoort
28 december     'Paap'     Den Haag
14 december     'Stiel's'     Haarlem
25 november     'Van Hout'     Leiden*
18 november     'Geneeskunde gala DOCKS'     Rotterdam
17 november     'Studio de Veste'     Leiden
16 november     'Stiel's'     Haarlem
19 oktober     'Stiel's'     Haarlem
7 oktober     'De Heeren van Aemstel'     Amsterdam
30 september     'Verjaardag Babette'     Den Haag
28 september      'Paap'     Den Haag
24 september      'Feest Amy'     Kwintsheul
23 september     'Irish Pub'     Eindhoven
22 september     'Verzorgingstehuis'     Krommenie*
16 september     'Bruiloft Otmar en Kiki'     Hengelo
14 september      'Waterhole'     Amsterdam
7 september     'Stiel's'     Haarlem
2 september      'Bruiloft Alex en Stephanie'      Den Haag
1 september      'SMEG festival'     Amsterdam*
26 augustus     'Zuidpop'      Pijnacker 
25 augustus      'T Barbiertje'     Hellevoetsluis
17 augustus     'Jazz in de Gracht'     Den Haag
24 juni     'Marcel en Joyce 50 jaar'     Voorburg
19 juni     'Akoestisch bedrijfsfeest'     Krommenie*
16 juni     'Studio de Veste'     Leiden
10 juni      'Bruiloft Christopher en Gerdine'     Baarn
3 juni     'Pasar Malam'     Den Haag
28 mei     'Winkelcentrum Alphen'     Alphen aan den Rijn*
27 mei     'Miles'     Amersfoort
17 mei      'DSC Delft'     Delft
12 mei     'Paap'     Den Haag
11 mei      'CSR Delft'     Delft
4 mei     'Stiel's'     Haarlem
28 april     'Feest Lucky Strike TV'     Zwanenburg
22 april     'de Paap'     Den Haag
12 april     'Bruiloft'     Heemstede
30 maart     'Waterhole'     Amsterdam
16 maart      'Bouwkunde feest'     Delft
12 maart      'de Gouwe'     Oegstgeest
11 maart     'Van Hout'     Leiden
2 maart      'Stiel's'     Haarlem
24 februari     'Studio de Veste'     Leiden
2 februari     'CLD MAVO vestiging'     Delft
28 januari     'Auto BAAF'     Delft
12 januari     'Plunck the auditions!' -> ARIANE     Den Haag
             
2016            
22 december     'CLD feest de Broodfabriek'     Rijswijk
16 december     'WNF bedrijfsfeest'     Doorn
1 december     'The Waterhole'     Amsterdam
19 november     'STECK'     Delft
18 november     'de Paap'     Den Haag
12 november      'De Schaapskooi'     Delft
10 november     'de Taverne'     Bergen
29 oktober     'Van Hout'     Leiden
20 oktober      'Café Stiel's'     Haarlem
12 oktober     'Erasmus MC'     Rotterdam
7 oktober     'KNMT Tandartsen Congres'     Utrecht
1 oktober     'Afstudeerfeest'     Haarlem
24 september     'Studio de Veste'     Leiden
16 september     'Jazz in de Haven'     Den Haag
10 september     'Open Monumentendag Café de Biet'     Zierikzee
9 september     'Bruiloft Coen en Astrid'     Bleiswijk
8 september     'The Waterhole'     Amsterdam
1 september      'Café Stiel's'     Haarlem
20 augustus     'Taveerne de Mol'     Muiden
19 augustus     'Jazz in de Gracht'     Den Haag
9 juli      'Feest Hollandse Boerderij'     Bodegraven
1 juli     '(Afscheids)feest CLD'     Delft
25 juni     'Taveerne de Mol'     Muiden
25 juni     'Café restaurant Luden'     Den Haag*
17 juni     'Bedrijfsfeest Business Talent Network B.V.'     Amsterdam
16 juni     'The Waterhole'     Amsterdam
11 juni     'Flightjam'     Alkmaar
4 juni     'Asopos de Vliet Roeiwedstrijd'     Leiderdorp
3 juni     'Bruiloft Niels van der Ham'     Noordwijk*
28 mei     '21-diner Florine'     Wassenaar
28 mei     'Familie Kerkhof Reünie feest'     Delft
19 mei     'Café Stiel's'     Haarlem
13 mei     'Studio de Veste'     Leiden
12 mei     'STECK'     Delft
8 mei     'De Gouwe'     Oegstgeest*
27 april      'Grand Café De Drie Heeren'     Pijnacker
11 maart     'Afstudeerfeest 't Kruijthuis'     Leiden/*
6 maart     'De Waag'     Delft*
5 maart      'Dinershow Vluchtelingen Societeit Hermes'     Rotterdam
3 maart     'The Waterhole'     Amsterdam
13 februari     'FLIGHTJAM sessie'     Alkmaar
11 februari     'DSB feest'     Delft
6 februari     'Studio de Veste'     Leiden
4 februari     'Café Stiel's'     Haarlem
7 januari     ‘STECK muziekcafé’     Delft

2015
           
19 december     ‘Gala roeivereniging A.L.S.R.V. Asopos de Vliet’     Nijmegen
26 november     ‘Café Stiel’s’     Haarlem
31 oktober     ‘Studio de Veste’     Leiden
10 oktober     ‘Café Restaurant Luden’     Den Haag*
4 oktober     ‘Hampsire Hotel’     Delft*
27 september     ‘Café Restaurant Vlaanderen’     Delft
12 september     ‘Café Restaurant Luden’     Den Haag*
29 augustus     ‘Studio de Veste’     Leiden
29 augustus     ‘Café Restaurant Vlaanderen’     Delft*
28 augustus     ‘Café Restaurant Vlaanderen’     Delft*
22 augustus     ‘Jazz aan de gracht’ (Boot)     Den Haag
22 augustus     ‘Jazz in de gracht’ (Wal)     Den Haag
20 augustus     ‘Sail Bogortuin podium’     Amsterdam
17 augustus     ‘Owee week D.S.V. Sint Jansbrug’     Delft*
15 augustus     ‘Café Restaurant Luden’     Den Haag*
4 juli     ‘Zomerfeest de Parade’     Nootdorp
19 juni     ‘Finale pauze VAK popprijs Floratheater’     Delft (Plunck #1 2015)
6 juni     ‘D.S.B. Studentenfeest Staal’     Rotterdam
31 mei     ‘Finale ronde van Café Restaurant Vlaanderen’     Delft (TOP#3)
30 mei     ‘Stadradio Delft’     Delft*
27 april     ‘Koningsdag Triomphbar’     Den Haag*
25 april     ‘Bruiloft Mihn en Martijn’     Zoetermeer
24 april     ‘S.S.R. Studentenfeest’     Rotterdam*
9 april     ‘Opening stationshal’     Delft*
27 maart     ‘Aangeschoten Wild Festival’     Delft
7 maart     ‘Café de Ridder't’     Rotterdam*
24 januari     ‘Café Moulin Rouge’     Den Haag*
11 januari     ‘Café de Vink’     Den Haag*
10 januari     ‘Café de Joffer’     Delft*

2014
           
19 december     ‘Musicon voorprogramma Reggae band’     Den Haag
9 december     ‘Café de Ruif Lichtjesavond’     Delft 
9 december     ‘Café 't Boterhuis Lichtjesavond’     Delft*
30 november     ‘Popronde Café Vlaanderen Bokaal’     Delft
4 november     ‘Musicon Upstage Bokaal Plunck     Den Haag* (GEWONNEN)
25 oktober     ‘Café de Huiskamer’     Delft*
17 oktober     ‘Café de Vreedebreuk’     Den Haag 
16 augustus     ‘Delft Jazz Main Stage Grote Markt’     Delft

* Indicates Acoustic Gigs